Choď na obsah Choď na menu
Reklama
Reklama
 


Okres Košice - Okolie

29. 12. 2010

Okres Košice – Okolie

Komunálne voľby 2010

Starostovia a kandidáti na starostov

 

Bačkovík, Ľuboš Zuskár, 159, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS

Baška, Ján Serbin, 125, Zvolený, NEKA

Belža, Andrea Prekopová, 151, Zvolená, SMER

Belža, Ladislav Tóth, 97, ĽS-HZDS

Beniakovce, Miroslav Halás, 174, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS

Beniakovce, Pavol Papcun, 133, KDH

Beniakovce, Ľudmila Redajová, 15, SMER

Beniakovce, Ľubomír Vahalec, 0, SaS

Bidovce, Viliam Bačo, 483, Zvolený, SMER, MOST - HÍD

Bidovce, Jolana Čonková, 78, SMK-MKP

Bidovce, Zoltán Čabai, 74, NEKA

Bidovce, Martin Juráš, 22, SDKÚ-DS, KDH

Blažice, Juraj Gmitro, 129, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS, KDH

Bočiar, Elena Szabóová, 80, Zvolená, NEKA

Bočiar, Štefan Eliáš, 31, SDKÚ-DS

Bohdanovce, Marta Gamrátová, 404, Zvolená, SMER

Bohdanovce, Peter Azari, 114, NEKA

Boliarov, František Hlavatý, 180, Zvolený, SMER

Budimír, Vojtech Staňo, 226, Zvolený, SMER

Budimír, Miroslav Matík, 144, NEKA

Budimír, Jolana Smutelovičová, 101, OKS

Budimír, Ján Dolný, 88, SDKÚ-DS

Budimír, Ladislav Šiser, 29, KDS, DS

Budimír, Božena Janeková, 9, ĽS-HZDS

Bukovec, Juraj Petrov, 197, Zvolený, NEKA

Bukovec, Marcel Kováč, 120, KDH

Bukovec, Ján Bobko, 40, NEKA

Bukovec, Mária Dzureňová, 36, SDKÚ-DS

Bukovec, Štefan Bliška, 19, SMER

Bunetice, Peter Taiš, 37, Zvolený, SMER

Bunetice, František Bugoš, 24, KDH

Buzica, Jozef Mohňanský, 489, Zvolený, SMK-MKP, MOST - HÍD

Buzica, Jozef Makranský, 224, NEKA

Cestice, Róbert Grešo, 347, Zvolený, MOST - HÍD

Cestice, Ladislav Bűdi, 117, SMK-MKP

Cestice, Alexander Fazekas, 26, NEKA

Čakanovce, Emil Imro, 205, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS

Čakanovce, Ladislav Vojtko, 140, SMER, KSS

Čaňa, Michal Rečka, 1 614, Zvolený, SMER, ĽS-HZDS, KDH, SDKÚ-DS

Čaňa, Marcel Hoholko, 426, NEKA

Čaňa, Jana Zlacka, 88, NEKA

Čaňa, Monika Vargová, 67, SNS

Čečejovce, Július Pelegrin, 402, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS

Čečejovce, Klára Vranaiová, 257, NEKA

Čečejovce, Peter Dringuš, 245, SaS, MOST - HÍD

Čečejovce, Ladislav Dringuš, 84, NEKA

Čečejovce, Katarína Göbl, 54, NEKA

Čečejovce, Lýdia Babarcsíková, 19, SNJ

Čižatice, Franjo Houdek, 144, Zvolený, NEKA

Čižatice, Viera Slaninková, 116, SDKÚ-DS

Čižatice, Jaroslav Majorský, 15, NEKA

Debraď, Adriana Pappová, 149, Zvolená, SMK-MKP

Debraď, Štefan Demeter, 33, NEKA

Drienovec, Tibor Kočiš, 935, Zvolený, NEKA

Drienovec, Jozef Timko, 79, MOST - HÍD

Drienovec, Ladislav Sabo, 56, NEKA

Družstevná pri Hornáde, Andrej Sabol, 304, Zvolený, SNS

Družstevná pri Hornáde, Ján Juhás, 300, KDH, SDKÚ-DS, SaS

Družstevná pri Hornáde, Stanislav Trojčák, 234, SMER

Družstevná pri Hornáde, Štefan Eperješi, 184, NEKA

Družstevná pri Hornáde, Paulína Borovská, 105, NEKA

Dvorníky - Včeláre, Alexander Miliczky, 176, Zvolený, SMK-MKP

Dvorníky - Včeláre, Štefan Viszlay, 58, MOST - HÍD

Dvorníky - Včeláre, Ladislav Viszlai, 33, NEKA

Ďurďošík, Iveta Hadašová, 121, Zvolená, KDH

Ďurďošík, Soňa Uhrinová, 69, SNS

Ďurďošík, Mária Droščová, 49, SMER

Ďurkov, Ondrej Valik, 524, Zvolený, NEKA

Ďurkov, František Juhás, 253, SMER

Geča, Monika Bérešová, 255, Zvolená, SZS

Geča, Jozef Takáč, 211, NEKA

Geča, Miroslav Mésaroš, 126, SDKÚ-DS

Geča, Jaroslav Nagy, 106, SMER

Geča, Martin Nagy, 50, KDH

Gyňov, Denisa Vargová, 204, Zvolená, SMER

Gyňov, Marek Šoltés, 70, SaS

Gyňov, Peter Lakatoš, 47, KDH, SDKÚ-DS

Hačava, Peter Gábor, 61, Zvolený, NEKA

Hačava, Gejza Karčák, 33, SDKÚ-DS

Hačava, Daša Grácová, 18, NEKA

Haniska, Miloš Barcal, 434, Zvolený, NEKA

Haniska, Matúš Starších, 287, KDH, SDKÚ-DS, SaS

Háj, Irena Gajdošová, 122, Zvolená, SMK-MKP

Herľany, Jana Tóthová, 122, Zvolená, SMER, KDH, MOST - HÍD, ĽS-HZDS

Herľany, Ján Antony, 34, NEKA

Hodkovce, Mária Potočňáková, 98, Zvolená, SMER

Hosťovce, Tibor Béres, 84, Zvolený, SMK-MKP

Hrašovík, Renáta Demková, 152, Zvolená, NEKA

Hrašovík, Ivan Havrila, 52, SDKÚ-DS

Hrašovík, Štefan Pešák, 2, S.O.S.

Hýľov, Stanislav Bernát, 185, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS

Hýľov, Ľudovít Findorák, 65, KDH

Chorváty, Karol Köteleš, 48, Zvolený, NEKA

Chorváty, Mikuláš Köteles, 38, SMK-MKP

Chrastné, Ján Pekľanský, 181, Zvolený, SMER

Chrastné, Peter Schimara, 21, NEKA

Janík, Július Begala, 210, Zvolený, NEKA

Jasov, Gabriel Nagy, 864, Zvolený, NEKA

Jasov, Jenö Csoltkó, 228, SMK-MKP

Jasov, Erik Magyar, 70, NEKA

Jasov, Oto Horváth, 37, OKS

Kalša, Gabriela Ivaňáková, 235, Zvolená, KDH, SDKÚ-DS

Kalša, Štefan Pastor, 141, SMER

Kalša, Boris Lendacký, 28, SaS

Kecerovce, Miroslav Galas-Zaufal, 423, Zvolený, SaS

Kecerovce, Anna Bombárová, 397, SMER, KDH, MOST - HÍD

Kecerovce, Marián Gábor, 78, RIS

Kecerovce, Roman Gábor, 59, NEKA

Kecerovský Lipovec, Emil Ondrík, 77, Zvolený, SMER

Kechnec, Jozef Konkoly, 454, Zvolený, NEKA

Kechnec, Gabriel Vajda, 162, KDH

Kokšov - Bakša, Cyril Hudák, 211, Zvolený, KDH

Kokšov - Bakša, Mikuláš Hudák, 204, SDKÚ-DS

Kokšov - Bakša, Magdaléna Hudáková, 93, SaS

Kokšov - Bakša, Filip Jesenský, 81, SNS

Kokšov - Bakša, Artúr Jesenský, 67, NEKA

Komárovce

Kostoľany nad Hornádom, Vladimír Redaj, 429, Zvolený, NEKA

Kostoľany nad Hornádom, Štefan Halász, 122, ĽS-HZDS

Kostoľany nad Hornádom, Vladimír Bezák, 82, NEKA

Košická Belá, František Koľvek, 192, Zvolený, SMER

Košická Belá, Jozef Petkač, 127, KDH

Košická Belá, Miroslav Ruščák, 85, SDKÚ-DS

Košická Belá, Ján Palko, 60, NEKA

Košická Belá, Marián Koľvek, 54, NEKA

Košická Polianka, František Smrčo, 348, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS, KDH

Košická Polianka, Karol Dzugas, 167, SMER

Košická Polianka, Marián Kundráth, 30, SaS

Košická Polianka, Rudolf Lengeň, 18, NEKA

Košické Oľšany, Slavomír Horváth, 494, Zvolený, SNS, SDKÚ-DS

Košické Oľšany, Mária Jenkutová, 32, KDH

Košické Oľšany, Branislav Pešák, 12, S.O.S.

Košický Klečenov, Gabriela Uchaľová, 138, Zvolená, SMER, KDH, MOST - HÍD

Košický Klečenov, Alena Vaľová, 11, NEKA

Košický Klečenov, Jolana Vojtková, 7, KDS

Kráľovce, Radoslav Šimko, 273, Zvolený, SNS

Kráľovce, Peter Jurko, 160, MOST - HÍD, KDH, ĽS-HZDS, SMER

Kráľovce, Pavol Papáč, 36, SaS

Kráľovce, Štefan Reday, 20, NEKA

Kysak, Ľubomír Krajňák, 343, Zvolený, KDH, SDKÚ-DS

Malá Ida, Ján Buranovský, 371, Zvolený, NEKA

Malá Ida, Imrich Janitor, 268, KDH, SDKÚ-DS

Malá Ida, Vladimír Bodnár, 73, SRS

Malá Ida, Peter Seman, 10, ĽS-HZDS

Malá Lodina, Adriána Fečková, 100, Zvolená, KDH, SDKÚ-DS

Malá Lodina, Pavol Varga, 29, SMER

Medzev, Valéria Flachbartová, 725, Zvolená, NEKA

Medzev, Michal Antl, 154, SaS

Medzev, Jozef Knap, 138, NEKA

Medzev, Radoslav Gedeon, 126, SDĽ

Medzev, Jozef Mertoš, 62, NEKA

Milhosť, Vojtech Gálffy, 142, Zvolený, NEKA

Milhosť, Peter Gaško, 20, KSS

Mokrance, Mária Lacková, 524, Zvolená, NEKA

Moldava nad Bodvou

Mudrovce, Iveta Horvatová, 34, Zvolená, SMER

Nižná Hutka, Mária Szászfaiová, 94, Zvolená, SDKÚ-DS

Nižná Hutka, Vojtech Bajus, 90, SMER

Nižná Hutka, Andrej Hrabčák, 73, OKS

Nižná Hutka, Július Azari, 72, SNS

Nižná Kamenica, Jana Hruščáková, 169, Zvolená, KDH, SDKÚ-DS

Nižná Kamenica, Andrej Butala, 86, NEKA

Nižná Kamenica, Július Papp, 24, NEKA

Nižná Myšľa, Ľudovít Grega, 190, Zvolený, SP

Nižná Myšľa, Milena Kimlerová, 112, SMER

Nižná Myšľa, Vladimír Furman, 105, NEKA

Nižná Myšľa, Jozef Véber, 76, NEKA

Nižná Myšľa, Emil Doro, 61, KDH, SDKÚ-DS

Nižná Myšľa, Elena Peterčáková, 50, NEKA

Nižná Myšľa, Mária Cengelová, 49, NEKA

Nižná Myšľa, Ladislav Stein, 44, NEKA

Nižný Čaj, Milan Česlák, 81, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS, KDH

Nižný Klátov, Marcela Jokeľová, 202, Zvolená, NEKA

Nižný Klátov, Rastislav Bernát, 142, NEKA

Nižný Klátov, Metód Korpesio, 40, KDH, SDKÚ-DS

Nižný Lánec, Michal Hangácsi, 167, Zvolený, SMK-MKP

Nižný Lánec, Peter Gazsi, 84, KDH

Nová Polhora, Anton Šimčák, 211, Zvolený, SMER

Nová Polhora, František Kubizniak, 39, NEKA

Nová Polhora, Mária Lukačková, 22, NEKA

Nová Polhora, Peter Chovan, 6, KSS

Nováčany, Darina Gamráthová, 230, Zvolená, NEKA

Nováčany, Ján Štrbík, 170, SMER

Nový Salaš, Milan Hudák, 92, Zvolený, KDH

Obišovce, Peter Kišiday, 95, Zvolený, KDH, SDKÚ-DS

Obišovce, Peter Jaško, 78, NEKA

Obišovce, Juraj Ivanecký, 67, KDS

Olšovany, František Marcin, 213, Zvolený, KDH, SDKÚ-DS

Olšovany, Marta Perúnová, 125, SMER

Opátka, Ján Popier, 28, Zvolený, NEKA

Opiná, Imrich Taiš, 82, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS

Paňovce, Marta Sehnalová, 200, Zvolená, SMER

Paňovce, Róbert Komjáti-Nagy, 68, MOST - HÍD

Paňovce, Rozália Juhászová, 58, KDH

Peder, Jozef Holečko, 159, Zvolený, NEKA

Peder, Ján Derján, 132, NEKA

Perín - Chym, Adriena Baranová, 495, Zvolená, SMER, MOST - HÍD

Perín - Chym, Jaroslav Trembecký, 369, KDH, SDKÚ-DS

Perín - Chym, Ladislav Popovič, 85, NEKA

Ploské, František Petro, 324, Zvolený, SMER

Poproč, Štefan Jaklovský, 785, Zvolený, NEKA

Poproč, Iveta Komorová Hiľovská, 627, NEKA

Rankovce, Stanislav Hada, 126, Zvolený, NEKA

Rankovce, Dušan Šoffa, 98, SF

Rankovce, Dagmar Kráľová, 78, NEKA

Rankovce, Adriana Hašková, 40, SMER

Rankovce, Slavomír Jenčár, 5, ĽS-HZDS

Rákoš, Igor Antoni, 65, Zvolený, SaS

Rákoš, Vladimír Turóci, 39, NEKA

Rákoš, Vojtech Csaki, 30, NEKA

Rákoš, Ondrej Makkai, 21, KDH, SDKÚ-DS

Rákoš, Agnesa Sokoliová, 5, SDĽ

Rešica, František Bodnár, 155, Zvolený, SMK-MKP, MOST - HÍD

Rozhanovce, Viktor Gazdačko, 580, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS

Rozhanovce, Miroslav Šulík, 220, SNS

Rozhanovce, Ján Štofka, 72, SSS

Rozhanovce, Andrea Sopková, 40, NEKA

Rozhanovce, Richard Zahumenský, 18, SMER

Rudník, Vladimír Kišdučák, 273, Zvolený, ĽS-HZDS

Rudník, Helena Martošová, 62, SNS

Ruskov, Štefan Markovič, 504, Zvolený, KDH, SDKÚ-DS, MOST - HÍD

Ruskov, Roland Tribula, 151, NEKA

Ruskov, Katarína Kinlovičová, 45, SMER

Sady nad Torysou, Jozef Adamkovič, 401, Zvolený, NEKA

Sady nad Torysou, Anton Ivan, 233, SDKÚ-DS, KDH

Sady nad Torysou, Jozef Adamčík, 109, NEKA

Sady nad Torysou, Mária Hudáková, 95, NEKA

Seňa, Marta Probalová, 446, Zvolená, NEKA

Seňa, Marcela Gallová, 271, NEKA

Seňa, Miroslav Bačenko, 166, SMER, MOST - HÍD

Seňa, Jaroslav Szabó, 115, NEKA

Seňa, Ľudevít Čoma, 50, KDH, SDKÚ-DS, SaS

Seňa, Jozef Pillár, 50, NEKA

Skároš, Ľubomír Vranka, 187, Zvolený, NEKA

Skároš, Štefan Elizeuš, 136, SMER

Skároš, Brigita Bagoniová, 126, KDH, SDKÚ-DS

Skároš, Marián Jesenský, 84, NEKA

Slančík, Ján Bačo, 62, Zvolený, KDH

Slančík, Andrea Šipošová, 24, SMER

Slančík, Eva Tóthová, 22, SaS

Slančík, Slavka Siváková, 17, SDKÚ-DS

Slanec, Jozef Bela, 252, Zvolený, NEKA

Slanec, Ladislav Harda, 247, SMER

Slanec, Jana Miziová, 43, NEKA

Slanec, Juraj Farkaš, 35, MOST - HÍD

Slanská Huta, Daniel Stančik, 74, Zvolený, SMER

Slanské Nové Mesto, Milan Diheneščík, 135, Zvolený, SMER

Slanské Nové Mesto, Pavol Moškvan, 125, NEKA

Sokoľ, Vladimír Franka, 191, Zvolený, KDH, SDKÚ-DS

Sokoľany, Tomáš Suchý, 282, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS

Sokoľany, Rudolf Kuzma, 145, SMER

Sokoľany, Ľuboš Janke, 120, KDH

Sokoľany, Peter Seman, 33, KSS

Sokoľany, Viera Suchá, 18, NEKA

Svinica, Ľubomír Šimko, 395, Zvolený, NEKA

Svinica, Matej Bradovka, 54, NEKA

Šemša, Jozef Lukáč, 148, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS

Šemša, Július Toriský, 89, NEKA

Šemša, Jozef Kožej, 66, ĽS-HZDS

Šemša, Marian Palko, 13, SNS

Štós, Anton Imling, 273, Zvolený, NEKA

Štós, Gabriel Müller, 168, KDH, SDKÚ-DS

Trebejov, Štefánia Cibuľáková, 67, Zvolená, SDKÚ-DS

Trebejov, Miloš Sýkora, 28, NEKA

Trebejov, Daniel Rudič, 18, SMER

Trstené pri Hornáde, Božena Letková, 323, Zvolená, SDKÚ-DS

Trstené pri Hornáde, František Bartko, 276, ĽS-HZDS, SMER

Trsťany, Nataša Masaryková, 101, Zvolená, SMER

Turnianska Nová Ves, Albert Bodnár, 106, Zvolený, SMK-MKP

Turnianska Nová Ves, Marián Erdélyi, 62, MOST - HÍD

Turnianska Nová Ves, Jozef Domonkos, 49, NEKA

Turňa nad Bodvou, Pavol Molnár, 634, Zvolený, SMK-MKP

Turňa nad Bodvou, Alexander Stecz, 315, MOST - HÍD

Turňa nad Bodvou, Ladislav Bartók, 202, NEKA

Turňa nad Bodvou, Gabriel Spišák, 160, NEKA

Turňa nad Bodvou, Daniel Demko, 56, SMER

Turňa nad Bodvou, Ján Galkó, 51, NEKA

Vajkovce, Ladislav Balla, 164, Zvolený, SaS

Vajkovce, Marián Kavulič, 88, SMER

Vajkovce, Róbert Čorba, 86, SDKÚ-DS

Valaliky, Štefan Petrík, 1 215, Zvolený, KDH, SDKÚ-DS

Valaliky, Drahoslav Drotár, 172, SMER, SNS, ĽS-HZDS

Veľká Ida, Július Beluscsák, 327, Zvolený, KDH, SaS

Veľká Ida, František Šnír, 297, SDKÚ-DS

Veľká Ida, Silvia Galajdová, 264, MOST - HÍD

Veľká Ida, Štefan Ďurčo, 201, NEKA

Veľká Ida, Ján Rontó, 114, SMK-MKP

Veľká Ida, Jozef Ruska, 60, NEKA

Veľká Ida, Vladimír Gladič, 50, NEKA

Veľká Ida, Peter Bekeč, 8, ĽS-HZDS

Veľká Lodina, Tomáš Hubert, 60, Zvolený, SMER

Veľká Lodina, Ľuboš Ancin, 47, MOST - HÍD

Veľká Lodina, Peter Lukáč, 41, SDKÚ-DS

Vtáčkovce, Milan Zimerman, 195, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS

Vyšná Hutka, Agáta Nosaľová, 109, Zvolená, KDH

Vyšná Hutka, Mária Janočková, 88, SDKÚ-DS

Vyšná Hutka, Peter Stolár, 54, SNS

Vyšná Hutka, Vincent Truhan, 19, SMER

Vyšná Kamenica, Ján Mikloš, 94, Zvolený, SMER

Vyšná Kamenica, Jaroslav Šever, 74, NEKA

Vyšná Myšľa, Paulína Guľášová, 335, Zvolená, KDH, SDKÚ-DS

Vyšná Myšľa, Vladimír Šuster, 85, NEKA

Vyšná Myšľa, Vojtech Kaleja, 62, OKS

Vyšná Myšľa, Marek Habina, 47, SMER

Vyšná Myšľa, Marcela Čontošová, 16, SP

Vyšný Čaj, Vincent Borovský, 101, Zvolený, SMER

Vyšný Čaj, Ladislav Mihok, 67, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SaS

Vyšný Klátov, Ondrej Jusko, 123, Zvolený, SNS

Vyšný Medzev, Róbert Nálepka, 262, Zvolený, SDKÚ-DS

Vyšný Medzev, Michal Méder, 32, SMER

Vyšný Medzev, Bohuslav Štark, 32, SDĽ

Zádiel, Július Nehoda, 57, Zvolený, NEKA

Zádiel, Katarína Flachbartová, 26, SMK-MKP

Zádiel, Zuzana Štofanová, 10, MOST - HÍD

Zádiel, Zoltán Olajoš, 7, NEKA

Zlatá Idka, Stanislav Rusnák, 129, Zvolený, SMER

Zlatá Idka, Alica Molnárová, 46, SDKÚ-DS

Zlatá Idka, Dana Jacková, 30, KDH

Žarnov, Ladislav Fazekas, 102, Zvolený, SMK-MKP

Žarnov, Gejza Mártha, 91, MOST - HÍD

Žarnov, Ján Kulcsár, 71, NEKA

Ždaňa, Ján Kokarda, 447, Zvolený, NEKA

 

 
Reklama

Komentáre

Pridať komentár

Prehľad komentárov

Zatiaľ nebol vložený žiadny komentár.